Who is playing this year's stages? Choose your flavor, or just check them all out!
SATURDAY
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
FRIDAY (AIR STAGE)
HISTORY:
2019
Pandora's Box Stage:
Ummet Ozcan * Jay Hardway * Mark with a K & MC Chucky * Chocolate Puma * Sidney Samson * Da Rick vs DJ Ghost
Kenn Colt * Dimaro * Robert Abigail ft. MJ The Unique * Neon * The Launch!
Air Stage:
M.I.K.E. Push * Yves Deruyter * DJ Ward * Manu Kenton * Olivier Abbeloos
Marko De La Rocca * Quincy * Michael Forzza * Olivier Pieters * BPM * Junne
Fire Stage:
Hard Driver * Pat B * MANDY * Teka-B * Dark-E * JNXD * Emphasis * Akyra * Torquent * Bass Shaker
Earth Stage:
DJ Fleddy Melculy * DJ Turbeau * Gunther D * Bizkit Park * Magnetica * The Servants * DJ Tône * CLSJRD BRTHRS
Water Stage:
Johannes Heil Live * Remco Beekwilder * Setaoc Mass * Man Outta Space * Trixy * Seba Lecompte * Remy-X Live * Phemia * Cyrix
2018
Arce Amoris:
Sandro Silva * Mark with a K & MC Chucky * CJ Bolland * Insider Live * Lennert Wolfs * Sem Thomasson
Foncky Time * 5napback * Blvckprint * Dennis Cartier * Dwightlight + Jellousy
Air Stage:
DJ Ghost * Zolex * Phi Phi * Da Rick * DJ HS * Bountyhunter * Bolle * Phil Watts * The Launch! * DJ Stef * Anthony C
Fire Stage:
Zany * MYST * RVAGE * Revalue * Dark-E * Demoniak * Akyra * Torquent * Nightcrawlers
Earth Stage:
Discobar a moeder * Bizkit Park * Hindu Nights DJ's * Houston's problem * Mr. T * Benny Boens * DJ Bertrand * DJ Tône * DJ Stef * Devoo Beatbox
Water Stage:
Industrialyzer Live * Dimitri Andreas Live * Goldfox * Stanny Franssen * Seba Lecompte * double U Jay * X&Trick Live * Cyrix * Twodex
2017
Love Stage:
Dr. Lektroluv * Bonzai All Stars * DJ F.R.A.N.K. * Lester Williams * Lennert Wolfs
Jelle Van Dael * Freaquency * Funk D * Robert Falcon * Audiophonic! * Satchmo
Air Stage:
Jan Vervloet * Da Rick * Franky Kloeck * Olivier Pieters * Bolle * BPM * The Launch! * Oli4 & Butnex
Fire Stage:
Lords of TEK * Sub Zero Project * NSCLT * Dark-E * Lowriderz * Sephyx * MANDY * Unsenses * Nightcrawlers * Torquent * MC Chucky
Earth Stage:
Goe vur in den otto * Dirk Stoops * Linde Merckpoel & Johnny DC * 2 Metal DJ's * DJ Tône * DJ Ssstijn * DJ Stef
Water Stage:
Trixy * Tom Hades * Frank Biazzi * Steve Redhead * Man Outta Space * A-Bat * Cyrix * Xplovision

website by StorythingEgon Gevaert